SUN CITY SHOWCASE

3

(placeholder)

High School Girls' Schedule (Tuesday's)

"TOP GUN ELITE"

HIGH SCHOOL SUMMER LEAGUE

3 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:30 pm -- ICS 27 vs. Jefferson 10

10 May:  Immanuel Christian School

7:00 pm -- Immanuel 50 vs. Tornillo 18

8:00 pm -- Eastlake 30 vs. Jefferson 28

17 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:30 pm -- Jefferson 14 vs. Tornillo 22

High School Boys' Schedule (Thursday's)

24 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Eastlake 32 vs. Tornillo 20

14 June:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Jefferson 2 vs. Easlake 0

7:00 pm -- Immanuel 38 vs. Tornillo 17

8:00 pm -- Jefferson 25 vs. Tornillo 20

5 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- EP Titans White 2 vs. DaVinci 0

7:00 pm -- EP Titans Red 40 vs. Big East 47

8:00 pm -- Clint 35 vs. Lobos 43

10 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- EP Titans White 50 vs. DaVinci 55

12 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Lobos 39 vs. San Elizario 45

7:00 pm -- Clint 47 vs. Big East 60

19 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Big East 45 vs. EP Hurricanes 36

7:00 pm -- Lobos 31 vs. DaVinci 62

8:00 pm -- Clint 21 vs. EP Titans White 70

24 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Big East 52 vs. San Elizario 60

8:00 pm -- San Elizario 60 vs. EP Titans Red 45

26 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- EP Titans White 75 vs. Lobos 43

7:00 pm -- EP Titans Red 44 vs. DaVinci 60

8:00 pm -- Clint 27 vs. EP Hurricanes 32

4 June:  Immanuel Christian School


All Star Weekend

16 June:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- DaVinci 53 vs. Clint 36

7:00 pm -- EP Titans White 63 vs. San Elizario 45

8:00 pm -- EP Titans Red 39 vs. EP Hurricanes 73

9:00 pm -- Lobos 46 vs. Big East 64

30 June:  DaVinci High School

6:00 pm -- #2 EP Titans White vs. #7 EP Titans Red  - (1)

7:00 pm -- #1 DaVinci vs. #8 Clint  - (2)

8:00 pm -- #3 Hurricanes vs. #6 Lobos  - (3)

9:00 pm -- #4 Big East vs. #5 San Elizario  - (4)

2 July:  DaVinci High School

10:00 pm -- Winner  1 vs. Winner 3 - (5)

11:00 pm -- Winner 2 vs. Winner 4 - (6)

1:00 pm -- Winner 6 vs. Winner 5

Schedule

Standings

4 June:  Immanuel Christian School


All Star Weekend

23 June:  DaVinci High School

6:00 pm -- Clint 0 vs. EP TItans Red 2

7:00 pm -- San Elizario 18 vs. DaVinci 50

8:00 pm -- EP Titans White 56 vs. Big East 37

9:00 pm -- Lobos 36 vs. EP Hurricanes 45

31 May:  Immanuel Christian School

6:00 pm -- Jefferson 0 vs. Tornillo 2

7:00 pm -- Eastlake 24 vs. Immanuel 39